All entries of this event
Offene NÖ Landesmeisterschaft 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Babanaj(Babanaj)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Babanaj Florian
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced MALE -85 kg
Babanaj(Babanaj), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Banzai(Banzai)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Domsich Lars
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced MALE -69 kg
Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Neurath emil
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 kg
Banzai(Banzai), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Gracie Jiu Jitsu St. Pölten(RH)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
HAINITZ Rudolf
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
Gracie Jiu Jitsu St. Pölten(RH), AUSTRIA (AUT)
HAINITZ Rudolf
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING ADVANCED MALE +94 KG
Gracie Jiu Jitsu St. Pölten(RH), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Djordjevic Danilo
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hingel Sera
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schwarzenbarth Emma
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
Jawara Moosbrunn(Moosbrunn), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Freudenberger Michael
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Freudenberger Michael
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Horvath Romeo
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Horvath Romeo
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Horvath Szofia Angelina
U10 JIU-JITSU MIXED -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Horvath Szofia Angelina
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ivanova Yoanna
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ivanova Yoanna
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kiss Jan
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kiss Jan
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zsoldos Emma
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zsoldos Emma
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg
Jiu Jitsu Club Vila Vita Pannonia Wallern(JJC Vila Vita Pannonia), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Egelseer Michelle
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Egelseer Michelle
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eisenkolb Elias
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eisenkolb Elias
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eisenkolb Philipp
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eisenkolb Philipp
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heritsch Clarissa
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heritsch Clarissa
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hofbauer Paul
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kirchner Richard
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kirchner Richard
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knapp Nikolas
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Knapp Nikolas
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mazanek Lorenz
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mazanek Lorenz
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Millendorfer Jonas
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Millendorfer Jonas
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Millendorfer Tobias
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paulsen David
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -30 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paulsen Lisa
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paulsen Lisa
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sarkany Christopher
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scheibner Nico
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scheibner Nico
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Waltenberger Rafael
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -41 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Waltenberger Rafael
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wurzl Marie
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau(JJGB), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wurzl Marie
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -27 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Blumau[1](JJGB[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 16
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Androsova Tetiana
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced FEMALE -63 kg
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hanko/Schida(Hanko, Schida)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Harant/Kronberger(Harant, Kronberger)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hertner/Roitinger-Szüzs(Hertner, Roitinger-Szüzs)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Holzer/Mohammed(Holzer, Mohammed)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO Gemischt
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Holzer/Mohammed(Holzer, Mohammed)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Holzer/Steinböck(Holzer, Steinböck)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Holzer/Steinböck(Holzer, Steinböck)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
KESSLER/KRONBERGER(Kessler, Kronberger)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kessler/Soprano(Kessler, Soprano)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Laschober/Soprano(Laschober, Soprano)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Marek/Pakosta(Marek, Pakosta)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meir/Pakosta men(Meir, Pakosta)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meir/Pakosta women(Meir, Pakosta)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO Gemischt
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta/Pakosta(Pakosta, Pakosta)
U14 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta/Pakosta(Pakosta, Pakosta)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta/Straka(Pakosta, Straka)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pakosta/Zangger(Pakosta, Zangger)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steinböck/Wasser(Steinböck, Wasser)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Jiu Jitsu Goshindo Pressbaum(JJGP), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 25
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bierbaum Elias
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Marko
U10 JIU-JITSU MIXED -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Marko
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Marko
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Marko
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blagojevic Slobodan
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ferrari Raffaela
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +42 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gluttig Anja
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Haselsberger Michael
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heissenberger Daniel
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING ADVANCED MALE +94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maurowitsch Elias
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maurowitsch Jasmin
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Navasadyan Albert
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Navasadyan Albert
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Panitz Emma
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Panitz Finja
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -27 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ponleitner Bernhard
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Reininger Vanessa
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
van Ederen Letitia
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Jiu Jitsu Samurai Kottingbrunn(JJSK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 15
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Chiara
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Valerie-Christin
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg
Jiu Jitsu Shin Halbturn(Shin Halbturn), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Jiu-Jitsu Club K.S.V. Göpfritz/Wild(JJKSVGW)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hochleitner Jan
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg
Jiu-Jitsu Club K.S.V. Göpfritz/Wild(JJKSVGW), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Samuel
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bauer Samuel
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumholzer Michaela
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced FEMALE -63 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Baumholzer Michaela
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Blauensteiner Dominik
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BUCHBAUER Pablo
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced MALE -85 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Götz Sebastian
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Groiß Gerald
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Isaev Dschabrail
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced MALE -69 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Laska Corina
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mitrovic Teodor
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -21 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mumm Robert
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ranny Felix
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Riegler Pia
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -21 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Riegler/Klosterer(Klosterer, Riegler)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Röck/Samer(Röck, Samer)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeisler Benedikt
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg
JJG HSV Grossmittel(HSVGM), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 16
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ascher Sophie/ Hübler Alena(Ascher, Hübler)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Auer Max
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Auer Max
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Auer-Friedel(Auer, Friedel)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berk Lukas
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breuss Sebastian
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Breuss Sebastian
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ember Naomi
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ember Naomi
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Friedel Matteo
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Friedel Matteo
U12 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gedik Sophie
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gedik Sophie/ Lazea Matei(Gedik, Lazea)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hübler Alena/ Zonic Noel(Hübler, Zonic)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hübler Arnold
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hübler/Tiefenbacher(Hübler, Tiefenbacher)
U12 JU-JITSU DUO MALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lazea Matei
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lazea Matei
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pokorny Lena
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pokorny Lena
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pokorny Lena
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Singer Angelina
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Singer Angelina
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wanderer Karin
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -30 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wanderer Karin
U10 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -34 kg
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wanderer Karin/Singer Angelina(Singer, Wanderer)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wild Sonja/Steiner Skyla(Steiner, Wild)
U10 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE
Ju Jitsu Ryu Tsunami Alterlaa(JJRT), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 17
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
HEGER Loïc
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced MALE -69 kg
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring), AUSTRIA (AUT)
HEGER Loïc
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring), AUSTRIA (AUT)
SCHWAB Andrej
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZEISENBÖCK Lukas
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced MALE -69 kg
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring), AUSTRIA (AUT)
ZEISENBÖCK Lukas
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Jujutsu Verein Ottakring(JJV Ottakring), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Kump Marcel(KM)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kump Marcel
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced MALE -85 kg
Kump Marcel(KM), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kump Marcel
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG
Kump Marcel(KM), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
No Problem Baden(NoP)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berger Raphael
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fink Thomas
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fink Thomas
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pamer Kerstin
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Paulitschke Florian
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 1
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pauschenwein Christian
JU-JITSU MENTAL GR 2
No Problem Baden(NoP), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
PSV Amstetten(PSV A)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Daurer Kevin
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steinkellner Andreas
ADULTS JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG
PSV Amstetten(PSV A), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Alexander Ciornii
U10 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -21 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Babailov Semen
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fathi Kamari Leon
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fathi Kamari Sani
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fathi Kamari Sergey
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jitcu Sebastian
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kamilov Anri
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kay Bilal
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kossovskikh Yeva
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kovalev Sergei
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -34 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lafazanis Artem
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Myakishev Boris
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Noah Takaew
U12 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Plojovic Emir
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ryabushkin Daniel
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -21 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sarachinov Damian
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -41 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tanmagombetov Kaisar
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tsatsin Artem
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Tsatsina Angelina
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Volodin Stanislav
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Ratiborets Vienna(Ratiborets), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 20
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Karic Adem
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Krapfenbauer Leonie
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lukas Alexander
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lukas Andreas
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Toth Johanna
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Toth Laurenz
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -41 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Yigit Metehan
U14 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg
Sport-Vereinigung Schwechat Sektion Jiu Jitsu(SVS Jiu Jitsu), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Union Langenlebarn-Sektion Jiu Jitsu(ULALE)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Union Langenlebarn-Sektion Jiu Jitsu(Reichel, Ulrich)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED
Union Langenlebarn-Sektion Jiu Jitsu[1](ULALE[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 2
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brodhagen Jona
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Buchmayr Moritz
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -41 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Lea
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +48 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Moser Sven
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Özcoban Aylin
ADULTS JIU JITSU Advanced FEMALE -63 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Simon Daniel
U14 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Simon Raphael
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -30 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Varna Esila
U12 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Varna Ezgi
U14 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wojtaczka Jan
U10 JIU-JITSU MALE -27 kg
Zr Team Leobersdorf(Zr Team Leo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Teams: 20 Total entries: 186 Total athletes: 155
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:42:23 CEST +02:00)